Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAVEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+41.0%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+136.0%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SP
← Back to All Properties