Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TILLER ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+6.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 22 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0XW
← Back to All Properties