Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRINTON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+55.7%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+129.4%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 0JF
← Back to All Properties