Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARINA DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£118,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,500
+45.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EF
← Back to All Properties