Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, SCHOOL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+285.7%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4ER
← Back to All Properties