111, COOMBFIELD DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+62.9%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+1.7%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1