39, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+122.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+163.8%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+14.3%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1