Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHARLECOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.6%
Price Change
+£189,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+401.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£189,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2SB
← Back to All Properties