105, VICTORIA STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+11.3%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1