70, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+166.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+10.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1