Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+46.4%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6BX
← Back to All Properties