Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+7.2%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+392.3%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5PG
← Back to All Properties