Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROWHURST MEAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+3.2%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+71.7%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8BF
← Back to All Properties