Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DENNING CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£761,085
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£3,585 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£761,085
+0.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£3,585 from previous sale
Sale #5
£757,500
+66.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£454,000
+23.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WT
← Back to All Properties