8, SNOWDON CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,951
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£33,162 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,951+33.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,162 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,789
Sold on 10 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1