Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE LODGE, WHYTEBEAM VIEW, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+50.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,500
+34.5%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AU
← Back to All Properties