Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£377,500
+7.9%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Other
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 20 June 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties