37, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,500+40.9%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1