26, WHETSTONE HEY, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 3PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000-0.9%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+65.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+70.5%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1