Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+18.1%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+94.4%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RF
← Back to All Properties