Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 71, RICHMOND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£126,000
+162.5%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4AQ
← Back to All Properties