Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-12.6%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,450
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AS
← Back to All Properties