Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHEARERS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+44.1%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+105.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£90,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties