26, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8TS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+7.8%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000+3.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,950+20.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000-17.7%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+3.1%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1