Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+237.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4DT
← Back to All Properties