FLAT 23, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.9%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£242,500+170.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+49.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1