Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+78.5%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+42.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QP
← Back to All Properties