Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, DICELAND LODGE, 9, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
-1.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+86.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+53.0%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties