Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
290, HIGH STREET, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+50.3%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9EB
← Back to All Properties