Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ADWALTON CLOSE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,500
+18.9%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-11.2%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DQ
← Back to All Properties