FLAT 1, WHITE LODGE, BRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,578,078
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.3%
Price Change
-£2,610,428 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,578,078-62.3%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
-£2,610,428 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,188,506+2363.8%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£4,018,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Other
Sale #1