Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WYNDHAM LEA, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+49.7%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£885,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2NP
← Back to All Properties