Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COMPTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+36.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+75.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0TE
← Back to All Properties