Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+94.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+30.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9QX
← Back to All Properties