4, BRAMBER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,000+34.3%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+5.2%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+177.4%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+23.5%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1