51, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+10.9%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+163.8%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,900-2.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1