Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-47.0%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,450
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties