Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 57, CANNING STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+42.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+22.9%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 7NW
← Back to All Properties