ST VALERY, RAMSDEN PARK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,626,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£947,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,626,000+139.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£947,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£679,000+81.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1