Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, COLEMANS MOOR ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+49.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+149.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4DD
← Back to All Properties