23, ASHERIDGE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£138,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+110.7%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,300+52.8%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1