Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,995
+18.0%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Detached
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AY
← Back to All Properties