Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE ELMS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+98.5%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2JH
← Back to All Properties