Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+17.4%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,500
-0.7%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+47.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+77.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties