Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, CRANBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
-14.1%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0DE
← Back to All Properties