Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WYKEN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£455,000
+82.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+177.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8RP
← Back to All Properties