Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, GARNET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£448,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+153.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JH
← Back to All Properties