Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIVINGTON AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
-22.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+190.5%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9PX
← Back to All Properties