Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,750
+41.7%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties