Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KINSBOURNE RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO19 6RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£160,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+205.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£160,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,150
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RJ
← Back to All Properties